Pressezentrum
Pressebüro der Volksoper Wien
Währinger Straße 78, 1090 Wien
Mag. Eva Koschuh
+43/1/514 44-3410
eva.koschuh@volksoper.at
Sarah Stöger, MA
+43/1/514 44-3412
sarah.stoeger@volksoper.at
Alma Sommer (Sprintze), Mara Westerkamp (Bielke), Peter Lesiak (Perchik)
Ensemble
Ensemble
Dominique Horwitz (Tevje), Nicolaus Hagg (Der Wachtmeister), Ensemble
Dominique Horwitz (Tevje), Nicolaus Hagg (Der Wachtmeister), Ensemble
Marco Di Sapia (Lazar Wolf), Dominique Horwitz (Tevje), Ensemble
Vanessa Zips (Chava), Lisa Habermann (Hodel),
Anita Götz (Zeitel), Oliver Liebl (Mottel Kamzoil), Karl-Michael Ebner (Awram), Wiener Staatsballett
Anita Götz (Zeitel), Oliver Liebl (Mottel Kamzoil), Chor, Wiener Staatsballett
Regula Rosin (Golde), Dominique Horwitz (Tevje)
Regula Rosin (Golde), Wiener Staatsballett
Lorna Dawson (Schandel/Oma Zeitel), Regula Rosin (Golde), Dominique Horwitz (Tevje), Wiener Staatsballett
Regula Rosin (Golde), Sebastian Reinthaller (Der Rabbi), Lorna Dawson (Schandel/Oma Zeitel), Dominique Horwitz (Tevje)
Anita Götz (Zeitel), Oliver Liebl (Mottel Kamzoil)
Anita Götz (Zeitel), Dominique Horwitz (Tevje)
Lisa Habermann (Hodel), Peter Lesiak (Perchik)
Marco Di Sapia (Lazar Wolf), Dominique Horwitz (Tevje), Wiener Staatsballett
Marco Di Sapia (Lazar Wolf), Dominique Horwitz (Tevje)
Dominique Horwitz (Tevje)
Dominique Horwitz (Tevje)
Lisa Habermann (Duchesse), Mitglieder des Kinderchors der Volksoper Wien
Mitglieder des Kinderchors der Volksoper Wien
Peter Lesiak (Thomas O’Malley), Lisa Habermann (Duchesse), Jakob Semotan (Swingy), Eva Zamostny (Rocky)
Peter Lesiak (Thomas O’Malley), Lisa Habermann (Duchesse)
Peter Lesiak (Thomas O’Malley), Lisa Habermann (Duchesse)
Nicolaus Hagg (Butler Edgar)
Eva Zamostny (Rocky), Jakob Semotan (Swingy), Kevin Perry (Beaty)
Julia Koci (Amelia Gabble), Martina Dorak (Abigail Gabble)
Peter Lesiak (Thomas O’Malley)
Daniel Ohlenschläger (Napoleon), Wolfgang Gratschmaier (Lafayette)
Jörn-Felix Alt (Clifford Bradshaw), Ruth Brauer-Kvam (Conférencier), Ensemble
Bettina Mönch (Sally Bowles), Kit Kat Girls & Boys, Bühnenmusik
Bettina Mönch (Sally Bowles)
Bühnenmusik
Ruth Brauer-Kvam (Conférencier), Kit Kat Girls & Boys
Bettina Mönch (Sally Bowles), Oliver Liebl (Ernst Ludwig), Dagmar Hellberg (Fräulein Schneider), Robert Meyer (Herr Schultz), Bühnenmusik
Bettina Mönch (Sally Bowles), Jörn-Felix Alt (Clifford Bradshaw), Dagmar Hellberg (Fräulein Schneider), Robert Meyer (Herr Schultz), Bühnenmusik
Ruth Brauer-Kvam (Conférencier)
Ruth Brauer-Kvam (Conférencier), Kit Kat Girls & Boys, Ensemble, Bühnenmusik
Bettina Mönch (Sally Bowles), Jörn-Felix Alt (Clifford Bradshaw)
Bettina Mönch (Sally Bowles), Jörn-Felix Alt (Clifford Bradshaw)
Bettina Mönch (Sally Bowles), Jörn-Felix Alt (Clifford Bradshaw), Ruth Brauer-Kvam (Conférencier)
Bettina Mönch (Sally Bowles), Kit Kat Boys
Johanna Arrouas (Fräulein Kost), Bettina Mönch (Sally Bowles), Kit Kat Girls
Kit Kat Girls
Christian Graf (Erzähler / Baghira)
Juliette Khalil (Mogli), Ensemble
Christian Graf (Baghira), Ensemble
Jakob Semotan (King Louie, Orang-Utan), Maximilian Klakow (Balu, Bär), Ensemble
Jakob Semotan (King Louie, Orang-Utan), Juliette Khalil (Mogli), Ensemble
Juliette Khalil (Mogli), Maximilian Klakow (Balu)
Juliette Khalil (Mogli)
Maximilian Klakow (Balu, Bär), Christian Graf (Baghira, schwarzer Panther / Erzähler)
Juliette Khalil (Dorothy), Daniel Jeroma (Toto), Peter Lesiak (Hunk/Die Vogelscheuche), Martin Bermoser (Zeke/Der Löwe), Ensemble
Oliver Liebl (Hickory/Der Blechmann), Jugendchor
Peter Lesiak (Hunk/Die Vogelscheuche), Juliette Khalil (Dorothy), Ensemble
Juliette Khalil (Dorothy), Daniel Jeroma (Toto), Ensemble
Christian Graf (Almira Gulch/Die böse Hexe des Westens)
Oliver Liebl (Hickory/Der Blechmann), Franziska Kemna (Dorothy), Peter Lesiak (Hunk/Die Vogelscheuche), Martin Bermoser (Zeke/Der Löwe), Ensemble
Christian Graf (Almira Gulch/Die böse Hexe des Westens)
Daniel Jeroma (Toto), Peter Lesiak (Hunk/Die Vogelscheuche), Oliver Liebl (Hickory/Der Blechmann), Franziska Kemna (Dorothy)
Regula Rosin (Tante Em/Glinda, die gute Hexe des Nordens), Daniel Jeroma (Toto), Kinderchor der Volksoper Wien
Sona MacDonald (Macheath), Johanna Arrouas (Polly), Ensemble
Johanna Arrouas (Polly), Julia Koci (Lucy), Sona MacDonald (Macheath)
Maria Hegele (Ede), Johanna Arrouas (Polly), Sona MacDonald (Macheath), Julia Edtmeier (Hakenfinger-Jakob), Jakob Semotan (Münz-Matthias), Daniel Ohlenschläger (Säge-Robert)
Oliver Liebl (Spelunkenjenny) mit Wolfgang Gratschmaier, Eva Zamostny, Kevin Perry, Josefine Tyler, Regula Rosin (Huren), Komparserie (Bettler)
Oliver Liebl (Spelunkenjenny), Sona MacDonald (Macheath), Ensemble
Wolfgang Gratschmaier (Zweite Hure), Oliver Liebl (Spelunkenjenny), Eva Zamostny (Erste Hure), Regula Rosin (Vierte Hure), Julia Edtmeier (Hakenfinger-Jakob), Camillo Kirchhoff (Moritatensänger), Kevin Perry (Fünfte Hure), Josefine Tyler (Dritte Hure)
Oliver Liebl (Spelunkenjenny), Ursula Pfitzner (Frau Peachum)
Johanna Arrouas (Polly), Sona MacDonald (Macheath)
Johanna Arrouas (Polly), Marco Di Sapia (Brown), Sona MacDonald (Macheath)
Ursula Pfitzner (Frau Peachum), Komparserie
Nicolaus Hagg (Smith), Sona MacDonald (Macheath)
Ursula Pfitzner (Frau Peachum), Johanna Arrouas (Polly), Carsten Süss (Jonathan Peachum), Komparserie
Carsten Süss (Jonathan Peachum), Ursula Pfitzner (Frau Peachum)
Annette Dasch (Gräfin Dubarry), Harald Schmidt (König Ludwig XV.)
Annette Dasch (Gräfin Dubarry), Harald Schmidt (König Ludwig XV.)
Annette Dasch (Gräfin Dubarry), Harald Schmidt (König Ludwig XV.)
Ensemble
Annette Dasch (Jeanne Beçu), Juliette Khalil (Margot), Ensemble
Annette Dasch (Jeanne Beçu), Ensemble
Annette Dasch (Gräfin Dubarry), Ensemble
Ensemble
Juliette Khalil (Margot)
Annette Dasch (Gräfin Dubarry), Harald Schmidt (König Ludwig XV.), Ensemble
Annette Dasch (Gräfin Dubarry)
Annette Dasch (Jeanne Beçu), Marco Di Sapia (Graf Dubarry), Ensemble
Martin Enenkel (Labille), Harald Schmidt (Ludwig XV.), Annette Dasch (Jeanne Beçu)
Annette Dasch (Jeanne Beçu), Lucian Krasznec (René Lavallery)
Ensemble, Martin Enenkel (Labille), Wolfgang Gratschmaier (Marquis de Brissac), Marco Di Sapia (Graf Dubarry), Annette Dasch (Jeanne Beçu), Oliver Liebl (Baron Chamard)
Marco Di Sapia (Frank), Stefanie Reinsperger (Frosch)
Stefanie Reinsperger (Frosch)
Ensemble Fledermaus 2. Akt
Daniel Schmutzhard (Eisenstein)
Daniel Schmutzhard (Eisenstein), Katia Ledoux (Orlofsky)
Marco Di Sapia (Frank), Stefanie Reinsperger (Frosch)
Julia Edtmeier (Ida)
Marco Di Sapia (Frank), Daniel Schmutzhard (Eisenstein)
Marco Di Sapia (Frank), Daniel Schmutzhard (Eisenstein)
Marco Di Sapia (Frank), Stefanie Reinsperger (Frosch)
Marco Di Sapia (Frank), Stefanie Reinsperger (Frosch)
Stefanie Reinsperger (Frosch)
Hedwig Ritter (Adele)
Julia Edtmeier (Ida), Daniel Schmutzhard (Falke), Chor
Carsten Süss (Eisenstein), Hedwig Ritter (Adele)
Annelie Sophie Müller (Orlofsky)
David Kerber (Alfred), Ursula Pfitzner (Rosalinde)
Rebecca Nelsen (Lara Lechner), Timothy Fallon (Friedrich Quant), Orhan Yildiz (Dieter Urban)
Aaron Pendleton (Edgar Binder), Annelie Sophie Müller (Georgina von Solingen)
Timothy Fallon (Friedrich Quant)
Timothy Fallon (Friedrich Quant), Orhan Yildiz (Dieter Urban)
Orhan Yildiz (Dieter Urban), Tara Randell (Angelica Boob), Jakob Semotan (Alois Dunkler), Timothy Fallon (Friedrich Quant)
Timothy Fallon (Friedrich Quant), Jakob Semotan (Alois Dunkler)
Timothy Fallon (Friedrich Quant), Wiener Staatsballett
Timothy Fallon (Friedrich Quant), Jakob Semotan (Alois Dunkler), Rebecca Nelsen (Lara Lechner)
Timothy Fallon (Friedrich Quant), Jakob Semotan (Alois Dunkler), Rebecca Nelsen (Lara Lechner), Ensemble
Timothy Fallon (Friedrich Quant), Rebecca Nelsen (Lara Lechner)
Wallis Giunta (Natalya Ostrova), Daniel Schmutzhard (Der Kanzler)
Timothy Fallon (Friedrich Quant)
Rebecca Nelsen (Lara Lechner), Timothy Fallon (Friedrich Quant), Orhan Yildiz (Dieter Urban)
Rebecca Nelsen (Lara Lechner), Komparserie
Timothy Fallon (Friedrich Quant)
Timothy Fallon (Friedrich Quant), Kinderchor, Wallis Giunta (Elisabeth, seine Frau)
Wiener Staatsballett, Chor der Volksoper Wien
Daniel Ohlenschläger (Pritschitsch), Georg Wacks (Bogdanowitsch), Nicolaus Hagg (Kromow)
Jakob Semotan (Njegus), Daniel Schmutzhard (Graf Danilo Danilowitsch)
Ensemble und Chor der Volksoper Wien, Wiener Staatsballett
Anett Fritsch (Hanna Glawari), Daniel Schmutzhard (Graf Danilo Danilowitsch)
Ensemble und Chor der Volksoper Wien, Wiener Staatsballett
Jakob Semotan (Njegus), Hedwig Ritter (Valencienne)
Szymon Komasa (Baron Mirko Zeta), Daniel Schmutzhard (Graf Danilo Danilowitsch), Jakob Semotan (Njegus), Anett Fritsch (Hanna Glawari)
Anett Fritsch (Hanna Glawari), Daniel Schmutzhard (Graf Danilo Danilowitsch)
Daniel Schmutzhard (Graf Danilo Danilowitsch), Anett Fritsch (Hanna Glawari)
Daniel Schmutzhard (Graf Danilo Danilowitsch), Anett Fritsch (Hanna Glawari)
Daniel Ohlenschläger (Pritschitsch), Robert Bartneck (Raoul de St. Brioche), Nicolaus Hagg (Kromow), Szymon Komasa (Baron Mirko Zeta), Michael Havlicek (Vicomte Cascada), Daniel Schmutzhard (Graf Danilo Danilowitsch), Georg Wacks (Bogdanowitsch)
Anett Fritsch (Hanna Glawari)
Anett Fritsch (Hanna Glawari), Ensemble, Chor und Komparserie der Volksoper Wien, Wiener Staatsballett
Daniel Schmutzhard (Graf Danilo Danilowitsch), Anett Fritsch (Hanna Glawari)
Robert Bartneck (Raoul de St. Brioche), Michael Havlicek (Vicomte Cascada)
Hedwig Ritter (Valencienne)
Ensemble, Chor der Volksoper Wien, Wiener Staatsballett
Daniel Schmutzhard (Graf Danilo Danilowitsch), Wiener Staatsballett
Aaron-Casey Gould (Camille de Rosillon), Hedwig Ritter (Valencienne)
Anett Fritsch (Frau Fluth), Martin Winkler (Sir John Falstaff), Stephanie Maitland (Frau Reich)
Martin Winkler (Sir John Falstaff), Anett Fritsch (Frau Fluth)
Anett Fritsch (Frau Fluth)
Aaron Pendleton (Herr Reich), Daniel Schmutzhard (Herr Fluth), Carsten Süss (Junker Spärlich), Komparserie
Chor
JunHo You (Fenton), Lauren Urquhart (Anna Reich)
JunHo You (Fenton), Lauren Urquhart (Anna Reich), Statisterie
Martin Winkler (Sir John Falstaff), Ensemble
Martin Winkler (Sir John Falstaff)
Aaron Pendleton (Herr Reich), Anett Fritsch (Frau Fluth), Stephanie Maitland (Frau Reich), Daniel Schmutzhard (Herr Fluth), Alexander Fritze (Dr. Cajus), Martin Winkler (Sir John Falstaff)
Alexander Fritze (Dr. Cajus)
Carsten Süss (Junker Spärlich)
Martin Winkler (Sir John Falstaff), Daniel Schmutzhard (Herr Fluth)
Ensemble, Daniel Schmutzhard (Herr Fluth)
Lauren Urquhart (Anna Reich), Statisterie
Martin Winkler (Sir John Falstaff)
JunHo You (Fenton), Carsten Süss (Junker Spärlich)
Martin Winkler (Sir John Falstaff), Lauren Urquhart (Anna Reich), Damenchor & Statisterie der Volksoper Wien
Lauren Urquhart (Anna Reich), Statisterie
Stephanie Maitland (Frau Reich), Anett Fritsch (Frau Fluth), Ensemble
Paul Schweinester (Mikroskop)
Paul Schweinester (Mikroskop), Sofia Vinnik (Königin Popotte)
Aaron-Casey Gould (Prinz Caprice), Alexandra Flood (Prinzessin Fantasia)
Jaye Simmons (Flamma), Ehrendamen, Jugendchor
Sofia Vinnik (Königin Popotte), Christoph Stocker (König Kosmos), Jaye Simmons (Flamma), Jugendchor, Kinderchor
Jonathan Hamouda Kügler (Kaktus), Christoph Stocker (König Kosmos)
Aaron-Casey Gould (Prinz Caprice), Carsten Süss (König Zack), Paul Schweinester (Mikroskop), Jugendchor
Carsten Süss (König Zack), Paul Schweinester (Mikroskop)
Jugendchor, Kinderchor
Aaron-Casey Gould (Prinz Caprice)
Jugendchor, Kinderchor
Jugendchor, Kinderchor
Carsten Süss (König Zack), Aaron-Casey Gould (Prinz Caprice), Jugendchor, Kinderchor
Carsten Süss (König Zack), Jugendchor, Kinderchor
Jaye Simmons (Flamma), Aaron-Casey Gould (Prinz Caprice), Carsten Süss (König Zack), Christoph Stocker (König Kosmos), Paul Schweinester (Mikroskop), Alexandra Flood (Prinzessin Fantasia), Jonathan Hamouda Kügler (Kaktus), Jugendchor, Kinderchor
Aaron-Casey Gould (Prinz Caprice), Alexandra Flood (Prinzessin Fantasia)
Jugendchor, Kinderchor
Jaye Simmons (Flamma), Christoph Stocker (König Kosmos), Jonathan Hamouda Kügler (Kaktus), Jugendchor, Kinderchor
Martin Mitterrutzner (Tamino), Puppenspieler:innen
Sofia Vinnik (Zweite Dame), Annely Peebo (Dritte Dame), Nofar Yacobi (Königin der Nacht),
Julia Koci (Erste Dame)
Rebecca Nelsen (Pamina), Daniel Schmutzhard (Papageno)
Daniel Schmutzhard (Papageno), Puppenspieler:innen
Rebecca Nelsen (Pamina), Puppenspieler
Rebecca Nelsen (Pamina), Martin Mitterrutzner (Tamino), Ensemble, Chor, Puppenspieler
Stefan Cerny (Sarastro), Puppenspieler
Martin Mitterrutzner (Tamino), Jakob Semotan (Papageno), Wiener Sängerknaben (3 Knaben), Ensemble
Alexandre Beuchat (Papageno), Puppenspieler
Juliette Khalil (Papagena), Jakob Semotan (Papageno), Rebecca Nelsen (Pamina), Martin Mitterrutzner (Tamino), Ensemble, Wiener Sängerknaben, Komparserie, Puppenspieler
Rebecca Nelsen (Pamina), Martin Mitterrutzner (Tamino), Puppenspieler
Wiener Sängerknaben (3 Knaben), Puppenspieler
Jakob Semotan (Papageno), Puppenspieler
Puppenspieler
Jakob Semotan (Papageno), Rebecca Nelsen (Pamina), Karl-Michael Ebner (Monostatos), Puppenspieler
Rebecca Nelsen (Pamina), Jakob Semotan (Papageno)
Jakob Semotan (Papageno)
Rebecca Nelsen (Pamina), Karl-Michael Ebner (Monostatos)
Christopher Krasnansky (Prinz Nussknacker), Mila Schmidt (Jolanthe), Ensemble Ballett
Ensemble Ballett
Mila Schmidt (Jolanthe), Felipe Vieira (Prinz Nussknacker)
Mila Schmidt (Jolanthe), Ensemble Ballett
Olesya Golovneva (Jolanthe), Ensemble
Olesya Golovneva (Jolanthe), Georgy Vasiliev (Graf Vaudemont), Szymon Komasa (Ibn Hakia)
Georgy Vasiliev (Graf Vaudemont), Andrei Bondarenko (Robert)
Yasushi Hirano (Bertram), David Kerber (Almerik), Anita Götz (Brigitte), Olesya Golovneva (Jolanthe), Annelie Sophie Müller (Laura), Stefan Cerny (König René)
Stefan Cerny (König René)
Annelie Sophie Müller (Laura), Olesya Golovneva (Jolanthe), Anita Götz (Brigitte)
Olesya Golovneva (Jolanthe), Mila Schmidt (Jolanthe)
Mila Schmidt (Jolanthe), Felipe Vieira (Prinz Nussknacker)
Keisuke Nejime, Olivia Poropat, Ensemble
Mila Schmidt (Jolanthe), Felipe Vieira (Prinz Nussknacker)
Szymon Komasa (Ibn Hakia)
Mila Schmidt (Jolanthe), Ensemble Ballett
Mila Schmidt (Jolanthe), Ensemble Ballett
Mila Schmidt (Jolanthe), Dragos Musat (Tänzer), Roman Chistyakov (Tänzer), Aleksandar Orlić (Tänzer)
Rebecca Nelsen (Mimì), JunHo You (Rodolfo)
Rebecca Nelsen (Mimì)
Rebecca Nelsen (Mimì), JunHo You (Rodolfo)
Giorgio Berrugi (Rodolfo), Anett Fritsch (Mimì)
Szymon Komasa (Schaunard), Giorgio Berrugi (Rodolfo), Anett Fritsch (Mimì)
Andrei Bondarenko (Marcello), Anett Fritsch (Mimì)
Ensemble, Chor, Komparserie
Ensemble, Chor, Komparserie
Anett Fritsch (Mimì), Giorgio Berrugi (Rodolfo)
Szymon Komasa (Schaunard), Anett Fritsch (Mimì), Giorgio Berrugi (Rodolfo)
Alexandra Flood (Musetta), Andrei Bondarenko (Marcello)
Anett Fritsch (Mimì)
Ensemble, Chor, Komparserie
Anett Fritsch (Mimì), Giorgio Berrugi (Rodolfo)
Anett Fritsch (Mimì), Giorgio Berrugi (Rodolfo)
Anett Fritsch (Mimì), Giorgio Berrugi (Rodolfo)
Andrei Bondarenko (Marcello), Szymon Komasa (Schaunard), Daniel Ohlenschläger (Benoît), Giorgio Berrugi (Rodolfo), Alexander Fritze (Colline)
Andrei Bondarenko (Marcello)
Giorgio Berrugi (Rodolfo), Andrei Bondarenko (Marcello)
Viktor Gernot (Georges), Drew Sarich (Albin/Zaza)
Drew Sarich (Albin/Zaza), Viktor Gernot (Georges)
Viktor Gernot (Georges)
Viktor Gernot (Georges), Drew Sarich (Albin/Zaza), Jurriaan Bles (Jacob)
Viktor Gernot (Georges), Drew Sarich (Albin/Zaza)
Drew Sarich (Albin/Zaza), Viktor Gernot (Georges)
Viktor Gernot (Georges), Drew Sarich (Albin/Zaza)
Drew Sarich (Albin/Zaza), Cagelles
Drew Sarich (Albin/Zaza)
Jurriaan Bles (Jacob), Oliver Liebl (Jean-Michel)
Cagelles
Drew Sarich (Albin/Zaza)
Drew Sarich (Albin/Zaza)
Drew Sarich (Albin/Zaza), Cagelles
Cagelles
Drew Sarich (Albin/Zaza)
Drew Sarich (Albin/Zaza)
Drew Sarich (Albin/Zaza)
Jurriaan Bles (Jacob)
Cagelles
Cagelles
Cagelles
Oliver Liebl (Jean-Michel), Jurriaan Bles (Jacob)
Lauren Urquhart (Clorinda), Wallis Giunta (Angelina, Cenerentola), Misha Kiria (Don Magnifico), Chor
Lauren Urquhart (Clorinda), Timothy Fallon (Don Ramiro)
Wallis Giunta (Angelina, Cenerentola), Modestas Sedlevičius (Dandini)
Ensemble, Chor, Komparserie
Lauren Urquhart (Clorinda), Modestas Sedlevičius (Dandini), Stephanie Maitland (Tisbe)
Timothy Fallon (Don Ramiro), Modestas Sedlevičius (Dandini)
Wallis Giunta (Angelina, Cenerentola), Aaron Pendleton (Alidoro)
Modestas Sedlevičius (Dandini), Chor
Lauren Urquhart (Clorinda), Stephanie Maitland (Tisbe), Misha Kiria (Don Magnifico)
Johanna Arrouas (Pecorina), Yasushi Hirano (Alidoro), Annelie Sophie Müller (Angelina),
Pablo Martinez (Don Ramiro)
Johanna Arrouas (Pecorina)
Ben Connor (Dandini), Pablo Santa Cruz (Don Magnifico)
Johanna Arrouas (Pecorina)
Hedwig Ritter (Clorinda), Pablo Martinez (Don Ramiro), Yasushi Hirano (Alidoro), Ben Connor (Dandini), Johanna Arrouas (Pecorina), Stephanie Maitland (Tisbe)
Johanna Arrouas (Pecorina), Ensemble
Johanna Arrouas (Pecorina)
Rebecca Nelsen (Violetta Valéry)
Rebecca Nelsen (Violetta Valéry)
Wiener Staatsballett, Ensemble
Wiener Staatsballett
Rebecca Nelsen (Violetta Valéry), Wiener Staatsballett, Ensemble
JunHo You (Alfredo Germont), Rebecca Nelsen (Violetta Valéry)
Rebecca Nelsen (Violetta Valéry), Wiener Staatsballett, Ensemble
Rebecca Nelsen (Violetta Valéry), Kinderchor
Johannes Deckenbach (Franz Hammer - Pepi Marisch, Briefträger), Sofia Vinnik (Olga Zelenka - Resi)
Julia Koci (Kathy Treumann - Anni), Sebastian Reinthaller (Emil Kraus - Otto Binder)
Theresa Dax (Trudl Möllnitz - Franzi), Ben Connor (Viktor Flemming - Graf Uli von Kürenberg)
Sebastian Reinthaller (Emil Kraus - Otto Binder), Ulrike Steinsky (Frida Hechy - Witwe Aloisia Bründl)
Ben Connor (Viktor Flemming), Johanna Arrouas (Hulda Gerin)
Sofia Vinnik (Olga Zelenka - Resi), Julia Koci (Kathy Treumann - Anni), Theresa Dax (Trudl Möllnitz - Franzi), Nicolaus Hagg (Walter Schödel - Werkmeister)
Ensemble
Ensemble
Gerhard Ernst (Der Bühnenmeister), Andreas Patton (Ossip Rosental)
Florian Carove (Hugo Wiener), Carsten Süss (Fritz Löhner-Beda ), Marco Di Sapia (Alexander Kowalewski), Lukas Watzl (Kurt Herbert Adler), Johanna Arrouas (Hulda Gerin), Jakob Semotan (Kurt Hesky), Szymon Komasa (Leo Asch), Ensemble
Lukas Watzl (Kurt Herbert Adler), Karl-Michael Ebner (Fritz Imhoff), Jakob Semotan (Kurt Hesky), Florian Carove (Hugo Wiener), Andreas Patton (Ossip Rosental), Nicolaus Hagg (Walter Schödel), Ben Connor (Viktor Flemming), Johanna Arrouas (Hulda Gerin)
Ulrike Steinsky (Frida Hechy), Sebastian Reinthaller (Emil Kraus), Julia Koci (Kathy Treumann), Carsten Süss (Fritz Löhner-Beda), Axel Herrig (Fritz Köchl), Nicolaus Hagg (Walter Schödel), Andreas Patton (Ossip Rosental), Ensemble
Jakob Semotan (Kurt Hesky), Lukas Watzl (Kurt Herbert Adler), Marco Di Sapia (Alexander Kowalewski), Andreas Patton (Ossip Rosental), Szymon Komasa (Leo Asch), Florian Carove (Hugo Wiener), Ensemble
Karl-Michael Ebner (Orpheus)
Hedwig Ritter (Eurydike), Karl-Michael Ebner (Orpheus)
Hedwig Ritter (Eurydike), Karl-Michael Ebner (Orpheus), Marco di Sapia (Jupiter), Katia Ledoux (Öffentliche Meinung), Juliette Khalil (Cupido), Jaye Simmons (Diana), Ensemble, Chor
Robert Bartneck (Pluto / Aristeus), Mitglieder des Kinderchors
Katia Ledoux (Öffentliche Meinung), Wiener Staatsballett
Juliette Khalil (Cupido), Aaron Pendleton (Mars), Maggie Reneé (Venus), Ursula Pfitzner (Juno), Robert Bartneck (Pluto / Aristeus), Marco di Sapia (Jupiter), Jakob Semotan (Merkur), Ensemble, Chor
Juliette Khalil (Cupido)
Robert Bartneck (Pluto / Aristeus)
Kevin Perry (Neptun), Robert Bartneck (Pluto / Aristeus), Oliver Liebl (Vulkan), Ensemble, Chor
Robert Bartneck (Pluto / Aristeus), Marco di Sapia (Jupiter), Maggie Reneé (Venus), Jaye Simmons (Diana), Oliver Liebl (Vulkan), Kevin Perry (Neptun), Juliette Khalil (Cupido), Aaron Pendleton (Mars), Ursula Pfitzner (Juno), Ensemble, Chor
Robert Bartneck (Pluto / Aristeus)
Maggie Reneé (Venus)
Robert Bartneck (Pluto / Aristeus)
Aaron Pendleton (Mars), Ensemble
Timothy Fallon (Pluto/Aristeus), Hedwig Ritter (Eurydike)
Marcel Mohab (Jacques Offenbach), Georg Wacks (Zimmer), Ensemble, Wiener Staatsballett
Marco Di Sapia (Jupiter), Juliette Khalil (Cupido), Ruth Brauer-Kvam (Öffentliche Meinung), Susanne Gschwendtner (Minerva), Aaron Pendleton (Mars), Jakob Semotan (Merkur), Hedwig Ritter (Eurydike), Oliver Liebl (Vulkan), Martin Enenkel (Neptun), Daniel Kl
Wiener Staatsballett, Ensemble, Chor
Timothy Fallon (Pluto/Aristeus), Ensemble
Hedwig Ritter (Eurydike), Marco Di Sapia (Jupiter)
Ensemble
Hedwig Ritter (Eurydike)
Ensemble
Timothy Fallon (Pluto/Aristeus), Susanne Gschwendtner (Minerva), Katia Ledoux (Venus), Oliver Liebl (Vulkan), Caroline Richards (Hebe), Martin Enenkel (Neptun), Juliette Khalil (Cupido), Jaye Simmons (Diana), Marco Di Sapia (Jupiter), Aaron Pendleton (Mar
Timothy Fallon (Pluto/Aristeus), Marco Di Sapia (Jupiter), Jakob Semotan (Merkur), Ensemble
Hedwig Ritter (Eurydike)
Marco Di Sapia (Jupiter), Ursula Pfitzner (Juno)
Daniel Ohlenschläger (Zweiter Soldat), Astrid Kessler (Salome), JunHo You (Narraboth), Stephanie Maitland (Page)
Astrid Kessler (Salome), Ben Connor (Erster Soldat), Daniel Ohlenschläger (Zweiter Soldat)
Astrid Kessler (Salome)
Astrid Kessler (Salome)
Astrid Kessler (Salome), Ursula Pfitzner (Herodias), Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke (Herodes)
Astrid Kessler (Salome), Stephanie Maitland (Page)
Ursula Pfitzner (Herodias), Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke (Herodes), Pablo Santa Cruz (Erster Nazarener), Stanisław Napierała (Zweiter Nazarener), Komparserie
Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke (Herodes), Ursula Pfitzner (Herodias), Jason Kim (Dritter Jude), Stephen Chaundy (Vierter Jude), Karl-Michael Ebner (Erster Jude), David Kerber (Zweiter Jude), Alexander Fritze (Fünfter Jude), Komparserie
Tommi Hakala (Jochanaan), Astrid Kessler (Salome)
Astrid Kessler (Salome), Tommi Hakala (Jochanaan)
Astrid Kessler (Salome), Tommi Hakala (Jochanaan)
Probenfoto: Astrid Kessler (Salome)
Probenfoto: Astrid Kessler (Salome), Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke (Herodes)
Probenfoto: Astrid Kessler (Salome), Ursula Pfitzner (Herodias), Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke (Herodes)
Probenfoto: Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke (Herodes), Astrid Kessler (Salome), Ursula Pfitzner (Herodias)
Probenfoto: Alexander Fritze (Fünfter Jude), Karl-Michael Ebner (Erster Jude), David Kerber (Zweiter Jude), Stephen Chaundy (Vierter Jude), Jason Kim (Dritter Jude), Komparserie
Probenfoto: Wolfgang Ablinger-Sperrhacke (Herodes)
Probenfoto: Tommi Hakala (Jochanaan), Astrid Kessler (Salome)
Lauren Urquhart (Maria Rainer), Kinderchor, Jugendchor
Axel Herrig (Kapitän Georg von Trapp), Sarah Weidinger (Liesel), Kinderchor, Jugendchor
Lauren Urquhart (Maria Rainer), Axel Herrig (Kapitän Georg von Trapp)
Reneé Schüttengruber (Frau Schmidt), Lauren Urquhart (Maria Rainer)
Sarah Weidinger (Liesel), Oliver Liebl (Rolf Gruber)
Lauren Urquhart (Maria Rainer), Sarah Weidinger (Liesel), Kinderchor, Jugendchor
Lauren Urquhart (Maria Rainer)
Lauren Urquhart (Maria Rainer), Axel Herrig (Kapitän Georg von Trapp), Kinderchor, Jugendchor
Lauren Urquhart (Maria Rainer), Axel Herrig (Kapitän Georg von Trapp), Kinderchor, Jugendchor, Ensemble
Oliver Liebl (Rolf Gruber), Sarah Weidinger (Liesel)
Juliette Khalil (Susan), Oliver Liebl (Michael), Jakob Semotan (Jon), Band
Jakob Semotan (Jon), Juliette Khalil (Susan)
Jakob Semotan (Jon), Oliver Liebl (Michael), Band
Jakob Semotan (Jon), Oliver Liebl (Michael)
Juliette Khalil (Susan), Jakob Semotan (Jon), Oliver Liebl (Michael)
Oliver Liebl (Michael), Juliette Khalil (Susan), Jakob Semotan (Jon)
Marlene Lacherstorfer (Bass), Mario Stübler (Schlagzeug), Felix Reischl (Guitarre), Christian Frank (Jon)
Jakob Semotan (Jon), Juliette Khalil (Susan)
Juliette Khalil (Susan), Jakob Semotan (Jon), Oliver Liebl (Michael)
Juliette Khalil (Susan), Oliver Liebl (Michael), Jakob Semotan (Jon)
Jakob Semotan (Jon)
Jakob Semotan (Jon)
Juliette Khalil (Susan), Jakob Semotan (Jon), Oliver Liebl (Michael)
Juliette Khalil (Susan), Jakob Semotan (Jon), Oliver Liebl (Michael)
Marlene Lacherstorfer (Bass), Mario Stübler (Schlagzeug), Felix Reischl (Gitarre), Christian Frank (Musikalische Leitung), Juliette Khalil (Susan)
Juliette Khalil (Susan), Jakob Semotan (Jon)
Juliette Khalil (Susan)
Oliver Liebl (Michael), Jakob Semotan (Jon)
Marlene Lacherstorfer (Bass), Mario Stübler (Schlagzeug), Jakob Semotan (Jon), Felix Reischl (Gitarre), Christian Frank (Musikalische Leitung)
Juliette Khalil (Susan), Jakob Semotan (Jon), Oliver Liebl (Michael)
Jakob Semotan (Jon), Oliver Liebl (Michael)
Oliver Liebl (Michael), Jakob Semotan (Jon), Juliette Khalil (Susan)
Oliver Liebl (Riff), Lionel von Lawrence (Bernardo), Ensemble
Ensemble
Ensemble
Ensemble
Myrthes Monteiro (Anita), Ensemble
Oliver Liebl (Riff), Lionel von Lawrence (Bernardo), Myrthes Monteiro (Anita), Ensemble
Ensemble
Anton Zetterholm (Tony)
Anton Zetterholm (Tony), Oliver Liebl (Riff)
Roberta Monção (Teresita), Sophia Gorgi (Rosalia), Danai Simantiri (Francisca), Jaye Simmons (Maria)
Jaye Simmons (Maria), Anton Zetterholm (Tony)
Sophia Gorgi (Rosalia), Jaye Simmons (Maria), Myrthes Monteiro (Anita)
Myrthes Monteiro (Anita), Jaye Simmons (Maria)
Anton Zetterholm (Tony), Jaye Simmons (Maria)
Jaye Simmons (Maria), James Park (Chino)
Sophia Gorgi (Rosalia), Danai Simantiri (Francisca), Roberta Monção (Teresita), Jaye Simmons (Maria)
Jaye Simmons (Maria)
Jaye Simmons (Maria)
Anton Zetterholm (Tony), Jaye Simmons (Maria)
Ensemble
Anton Zetterholm (Tony), Jaye Simmons (Maria)
Anton Zetterholm (Tony), Jaye Simmons (Maria)
Ensemble West Side Story
Ensemble West Side Story
Anton Zetterholm (Tony)
Ensemble West Side Story
Ensemble West Side Story